• Notice of Immediate Status Correction and Return of Republican Form of Government in All 50 States
[…] Therefore, please show where in the 51 Constitutions you have been granted the authority to infringe, impair, alter or even legislate over these guaranteed rights. Failure to provide the constitutional provisions proves that your actions are a direct trespass with malice against the People. (See evidence below)

    Texas State Constitution Article I “Bill of Rights” Section 29:
    Provisions of Bill of Rights Excepted from Powers of Government; to Forever Remain Inviolate
    “To guard against transgressions of the high powers herein delegated, we declare that everything in this "Bill of Rights" is excepted out of the general powers of government, and shall forever remain inviolate, and all laws contrary thereto, or to the following provisions, shall be void.”

    Kentucky State Constitution Bill of Rights Section 26