Notice of the WHO and President Biden Trespassing on the Guaranteed Rights of the People
[…] No government nor governmental agent has ever been delegated ANY powers or authority over ANY rights reserved by the People, those as declared in the Bills and Declarations of the 50 State Constitutions. Therefore, please show where in the Constitutions you have been granted privileges to infringe, impair, alter or even legislate over these rights. Failure to provide the constitutional provisions proves that your actions are a direct trespass, with malice, on the rights of the People. (See evidence below)
Texas State Constitution Article I “Bill of Rights” Section 29:
Provisions of Bill of Rights Excepted from Powers of Government; to Forever Remain Inviolate
“To guard against transgressions of the high powers herein delegated, we declare that everything in this "Bill of Rights" is excepted out of the general powers of government, and shall forever remain inviolate, and all laws contrary thereto, or to the following provisions, shall be void.”
Pennsylvania Constitution Article I Section 25: Reservation of Powers in People